Sandrine's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Youth Without Youth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Chapter 27
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Die Blechtrommel
1979 — a.k.a. The Tin Drum, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
13
La vie au ranch
2009 — a.k.a. Chicks, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Bunty Aur Babli
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Canadian Bacon
1995, in 1 top list Check -
17
Dear Wendy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Spun
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Everyone Says I Love You
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
My Sassy Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Score
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26