Sands's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Baby Geniuses
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Human Race
2013, in 0 top lists Check