Sanjay_nair's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check