Sansorgans's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check