Saradnln's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
11
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Ten Commandments
1956, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
While You Were Sleeping
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Killers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check