Sarahban's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Rabbit Hole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Green Zone
2010, in 0 top lists Check