Sarahpacheco's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check