Satsubatsu347's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather: A Novel for Television
1977 — a.k.a. The Godfather Saga, in 1 top list Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 356