Satsubatsu347's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
263
The Medicine Man
1930, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
10
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
128
Father of the Bride
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
102
Animal Farm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
135
Le ballon rouge
1956 — a.k.a. The Red Balloon, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
125
Fahrenheit 451
1966, in 4 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
119
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather: A Novel for Television
1977 — a.k.a. The Godfather Saga, in 1 top list Check -
55
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
73
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
122
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
152
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
247
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 376