Satsubatsu347's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
95
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check