SauloReis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Ônibus 174
2002 — a.k.a. Bus 174, in 5 top lists Check -
9
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check -
13
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
22
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53