Sauveer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Road, Movie
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
12
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Devdas
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
15
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check