Savvas172007's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Netrino
1999 Check -
27
See Spot Run
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
34
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
74
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
90
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
91
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Spy Hard
1996, in 1 top list Check -
96
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
106
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
107
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
109
National Security
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Babylon A.D.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
123
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
131
The Medallion
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
150
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
156
Gekijô-ban poketto monsutâ: Kesshô-tô no teiô
2000 — a.k.a. Pokémon 3: The Movie, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74