Savvas172007's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beverly Hills Chihuahua
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Fly Me to the Moon
2008 — a.k.a. Fly Me to the Moon 3D, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Gods of Egypt
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Open Season 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
43
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
49
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Happily N'Ever After
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
74
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
83
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
95
Free Willy: Escape from Pirate's Cove
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
112
Babylon A.D.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Black Knight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Looney Tunes: Back in Action
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
126
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
134
The Lizzie McGuire Movie
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86