Savvas172007's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Big Momma's House 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
27
See Spot Run
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
29
I Know Who Killed Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Trespass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
91
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
109
National Security
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
114
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
135
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
151
Little Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
176
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
180
The Specialist
1994, in 1 top list Check -
191
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
196
Perfect Stranger
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
197
So I Married an Axe Murderer
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
198
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
200
Nurse Betty
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
204
The Skulls
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
213
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
239
The Oxford Murders
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
247
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55