Savvas172007's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Cell 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
26
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
38
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
44
The Grudge 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
52
I'll Always Know What You Did Last Summer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
63
.com for Murder
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Lost Souls
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Rite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
77
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
89
P2
2007, in 1 top list Check -
94
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
99
The Roommate
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
100
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
102
Sorority Row
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
136
Queen of the Damned
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Black Christmas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
138
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71