Savvas172007's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
29
I Know Who Killed Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
69
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
73
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
94
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
100
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
104
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
106
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
108
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
139
Passengers
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
141
House on Haunted Hill
1999, in 1 top list Check -
143
Silent House
2011, in 1 top list Check -
149
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
196
Perfect Stranger
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
212
Non-Stop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
220
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
239
The Oxford Murders
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
255
Flypaper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
259
Premonition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
281
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
293
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
296
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40