Saydin7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
High Noon
1952, in 19 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
17
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
18
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Zéro de conduite: Jeunes diables au collège
1933 — a.k.a. Zero for Conduct, in 17 top lists Check -
23
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33