Schlomer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Dream House
2011, in 0 top lists Check