Schmalls's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
9
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
14
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Gods Must Be Crazy
1980, in 2 top lists Check