ScoobaSteve's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
RV
2006 — a.k.a. Runaway Vacation, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Darwin Awards
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Are We There Yet?
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
13
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
Cheaper by the Dozen
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check