Scorpion131's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
20
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
21
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Magnolia
1999, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Mission: Impossible - Fallout
2018, in 5 top lists -
24
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101