Scottwhatever's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Geostorm
2017, in 1 top list Check -
16
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check