ScreaminJay's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ransom
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
9
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Zeitgeist: Moving Forward
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
L'humanité
1999 — a.k.a. Humanité, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Community
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Zeitgeist
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Religulous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Food, Inc.
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 235