Scrsk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
212
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
357
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
122
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
336
Around the World in 80 Days
1956, in 8 top lists Check -
199
The Blue Lagoon
1980, in 1 top list Check -
209
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
195
D'Artanyan i tri mushketyora
1979 — a.k.a. D'artagnan and Three Musketeers, in 1 top list Check -
205
Deus e o Diabo na Terra do Sol
1964 — a.k.a. Black God, White Devil, in 10 top lists Check -
295
Excalibur
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
316
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
388
The Jewel of the Nile
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
204
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
161
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
298
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
93
Sluga Gosudarev
2007 — a.k.a. The Sovereign's Servant, in 0 top lists Check -
321
The Spy Who Loved Me
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
372
Around the World in 80 Days
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
173
Astérix aux jeux olympiques
2008 — a.k.a. Asterix at the Olympic Games, in 0 top lists Check -
313
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
213
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
216
Black Widow
2021, in 1 top list Check -
211
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
102
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98