Scrsk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Svolochi
2006 — a.k.a. Bastards, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Flesh.ka
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
45
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
47
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Los Bandoleros
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Pobeg
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Three
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Taras Bulba
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Le battant
1983 — a.k.a. The Cache, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
64
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
65
Statskiy sovetnik
2005 — a.k.a. The State Counsellor, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
67
Men of Honor
2000 — a.k.a. Men of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
75
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
79
99 francs
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Igla Remix
2010 — a.k.a. The Needle Remix, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
88
Vysotskiy. Spasibo, chto zhivoy
2011 — a.k.a. Vysotsky: Thank God I'm Alive, in 0 top lists Check -
89
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
91
Gossip Girl
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Beethoven
1992, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 152