SCSImatrix's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
8
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Italian Job
1969, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Christmas Vacation 2: Cousin Eddie's Island...
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sleepwalkers
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75