Sdock's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Forgotten
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
All the Real Girls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Trance
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Innocent
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
19
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113