Se7ennio's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Way Back
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The 13th Warrior
1999 — a.k.a. The Thirteenth Warrior, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 151