SebastianSWDB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
10
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Smallville
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Clockstoppers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Drumline
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Exit to Eden
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
25
From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57