SebastianSWDB's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Clockstoppers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
32
My Favorite Martian
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
48
Village of the Damned
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The One
2001, in 0 top lists Check