Secretkeeper81's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
Riddick
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Highlander II: The Quickening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
9
La peggior settimana della mia vita
2011 Check -
10
Ravanello pallido
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Paura nella città dei morti viventi
1980 — a.k.a. City of the Living Dead, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Jack the Giant Slayer
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Sorceress
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
14
House of Usher
1960, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
16
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Laws of Attraction
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Di Renjie: Shen du long wang
2013 — a.k.a. Young Detective Dee: Rise of the Sea Dragon, in 0 top lists Check -
19
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check