Seiche's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
1
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check