Seligrin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Roommate
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Unthinkable
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Dnevnoy dozor
2006 — a.k.a. Day Watch, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Leap Year
2010, in 0 top lists Check