SeniorPepe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Allegiant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
16
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
20
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check