Senseiglenn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Hurrah
2009 Check -
5
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Limits of Control
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Invisible War
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sweet November
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Late Bloomers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Kill Your Darlings
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Certain Women
2016, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Clouds of Sils Maria
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Arianna
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
34
God's Country
2012 Check -
35
The Age of Adaline
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Sweet Land
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
40
A Walk in the Woods
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
41
By the Sea
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Butler
2013 — a.k.a. Lee Daniels' The Butler, in 1 top list Check -
47
Filth
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
49
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35