Sergey's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check