Seriosity's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119