Serpe7's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
28 Days
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check -
4
An American Tail: The Mystery of the Night Monster
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Astérix & Obélix: Mission Cléopâtre
2002 — a.k.a. Asterix & Obelix: Mission Cleopatra, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
8
Battle for the Planet of the Apes
1973, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Clockstoppers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Cold Creek Manor
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Cry Wolf
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Devour
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Domino
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Employee of the Month
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Escape Room: Tournament of Champions
2021, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129