Serranouaille's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Masque of the Red Death
1964, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Peace on Earth
1939, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Mil gritos tiene la noche
1982 — a.k.a. Pieces, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Player
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
10
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Last Legion
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Giallo
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
17
It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Trouble in Paradise
1932, in 17 top lists Check -
19
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
21
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Stoned
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 124