SFlipp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Peace, Propaganda & the Promised Land
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
South of the Border
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Crude
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53