Sfootsoldiers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Simpsons Ride
2008, in 0 top lists Check