Sg23's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Le divorce
2003 — a.k.a. The Divorce, in 0 top lists Check -
4
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Something Borrowed
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Way We Were
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Just Friends
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Heartbreak Kid
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Mojave Moon
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Change-Up
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Chateau Meroux
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check