SGT_BNZ's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kundun
1997, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Santa Clause 2
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Double Jeopardy
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Lego Movie 2: The Second Part
2019 — a.k.a. The LEGO Movie 2: The Second Part, in 1 top list Check -
8
Open Season
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Downton Abbey
2019, in 1 top list -
15
Crazy Rich Asians
2018, in 3 top lists -
16
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Glass
2019, in 1 top list -
18
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Maze Runner: The Death Cure
2018, in 1 top list Check -
21
Ferdinand
2017, in 1 top list Check -
22
Knives Out
2019, in 4 top lists -
23
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 196