Sh3lbyl3igh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Star Trek Beyond
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Star Trek: First Contact
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43