Shadowness's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Polisse
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Horns
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check