Shadrik's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Voll normaaal
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Star Wars Holiday Special
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
8
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
10
My Beautiful Laundrette
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Winnetous Rückkehr
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cop and ½
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
14
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Neverending Story III
1994 — a.k.a. Neverending Story III: Return to Fantasia, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Rennschwein Rudi Rüssel
1995 — a.k.a. Rudy, the Racing Pig, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
19
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Police Academy 6: City Under Siege
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Piratensender Power Play
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Honey, I Blew Up the Kid
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Go Trabi Go
1991, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67