Shaj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Housefull
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Housefull 2
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Don 2
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Ra.One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Bol Bachchan
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Ekk Deewana Tha
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Delhi-6
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The 19th Wife
2010 Check -
17
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Agent Vinod
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Don
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Krazzy 4
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Kismat Konnection
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
My Name Is Khan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35