Sharyn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Above the Rim
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Shampoo
1975, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Tian xia di yi quan
1972 — a.k.a. Five Fingers of Death, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pumpkin
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Employee of the Month
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Green Inferno
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Harry and Tonto
1974, in 1 top list Check -
12
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Tales of Halloween
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Insidious: Chapter 3
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
18
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
19
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Elves
2017 — a.k.a. A Aah Mrs. Miracle, in 0 top lists -
21
Anna and the Apocalypse
2017, in 0 top lists -
22
Krampus Origins
2018, in 0 top lists -
23
The Elf
2017, in 0 top lists -
24
Girl on the Third Floor
2019, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36