Shatha.b's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Skoot hansawwar
2001 — a.k.a. Silence... We're Rolling, in 1 top list Check -
5
New Rose Hotel
1998, in 3 top lists Check